Test

State Legislature: Top 5 Recent Videos

Faces of Government: Legislative

State Senate

Bewley, Janet (D-Ashland)District 25
Carpenter, Tim (D-Milwaukee)District 03
Cowles, Robert (R-Green Bay)District 02
Darling, Alberta (R-River Hills)District 08
Erpenbach, Jon (D-Middleton)District 27
Fitzgerald, Scott (R-Juneau)District 13
Gudex, Rick (R-Fond du Lac)District 18
Hansen, Dave (D-Green Bay)District 30
Harris Dodd, Nikiya (D-Milwaukee)District 06
Harsdorf, Sheila (R-River Falls)District 10
Kapenga, Chris (R-Delafield)District 33
Larson, Chris (D-Milwaukee)District 07
Lasee, Frank (R-De Pere)District 01
Lassa, Julie (D-Stevens Point)District 24
Lazich, Mary (R-New Berlin)District 28
LeMahieu, Devin (R-Ootsburg)District 09
Marklein, Howard (R-Spring Green)District 17
Miller, Mark (D-Monona)District 16
Moulton, Terry (R-Chippewa Falls)District 23
Nass, Steve (R-Whitewater)District 11
Olsen, Luther (R-Ripon)District 14
Petrowski, Jerry (R-Marathon)District 29
Ringhand, Janis (D-Evansville)District 15
Risser, Fred (D-Madison)District 26
Roth, Roger (R- Appleton)District 19
Shilling, Jennifer (D-La Crosse)District 32
Taylor, Lena (D-Milwaukee)District 04
Tiffany, Tom (R-Hazelhurst)District 12
Vinehout, Kathleen (D-Alma)District 31
Vukmir, Leah (R-Wauwatosa)District 05
Wanggaard, Van (R-Racine)District 21
Wirch, Robert (D-Pleasant Prairie)District 22

State Assembly

Allen, Scott (R-Waukesha)District 97
August, Tyler (R-Walworth)District 32
Ballweg, Joan (R- Markesan)District 41
Barca, Peter (D-Kenosha)District 64
Barnes, Mandela (D-Milwaukee)District 11
Berceau, Terese (D-Madison)District 77
Bernier, Kathy (R-Chippewa Falls)District 68
Billings, Jill (D-LaCrosse)District 95
Born, Mark (R-Beaver Dam)District 39
Bowen, David (D-Milwaukee)District 10
Brandtjen, Janel (R-Menomonee Falls)District 22
Brooks, Ed (R-Reedsburg)District 50
Brooks, Robert (R-Saukville)District 60
Brostoff, Jonathan (D-Milwaukee)District 19
Considine, Dave (D-Baraboo)District 81
Craig, David (R-Big Bend)District 83
Czaja, Mary (R-Irma)District 35
Danou, Chris (D-Trempealeau)District 92
Doyle, Steve (D-Onalaska)District 94
Edming, James (R-Glen Flora)District 87
Gannon, Bob (R-Slinger)District 58
Genrich, Eric (D-Green Bay )District 90
Goyke , Evan (D-Milwaukee)District 18
Heaton, Dave (R-Wausau)District 85
Hebl, Gary (D-Sun Prairie)District 46
Hesselbein, Dianne (D-Middleton)District 79
Hintz, Gordon (D-Oshkosh)District 54
Horlacher, Cody (R-Mukwonago)District 33
Hutton, Rob (R-Brookfield)District 13
Jacque, Andre (R-Bellevue)District 02
Jagler, John (R-Watertown)District 37
Jarchow, Adam (R-Balsam Lake)District 28
Johnson, La Tonya (D-Milwaukee)District 17
Jorgensen, Andy (D-Fort Atkinson)District 43
Kahl, Robb (D-Monona)District 47
Katsma, Terry (R-Oostburg)District 26
Kerkman, Samantha (R-Powers Lake)District 61
Kessler, Frederick (D-Milwaukee)District 12
Kitchens, Joel (R-Sturgeon Bay)District 01
Kleefisch, Joel (R-Oconomowoc)District 38
Knodl, Dan (R-Germantown)District 24
Knudson, Dean (R-Hudson)District 30
Kolste, Deb (D-Janesville)District 44
Kooyenga, Dale (R-Brookfield)District 14
Kremer, Jesse (R-Kewaskum)District 59
Krug, Scott (R-Wisconsin Rapids)District 72
Kuglitsch, Mike (R-New Berlin)District 84
Kulp, Bob (R-Stratford)District 69
Larson, Tom (R-Colfax )District 67
Loudenbeck, Amy (R-Clinton)District 31
Macco, John (R-De Pere)District 88
Mason, Cory (D-Racine)District 66
Meyers, Beth (D-Bayfield)District 74
Milroy, Nick (D-South Range)District 73
Murphy, Dave (R-Greenville)District 56
Mursau, Jeffrey (R-Crivitz)District 36
Murtha, John (R-Baldwin)District 29
Nerison, Lee (R-Westby)District 96
Neylon, Adam (R-Pewaukee)District 98
Novak, Todd (R-Dodgeville)District 51
Nygren, John (R-Marinette)District 89
Ohnstad, Tod (D-Kenosha)District 65
Ott, Al (R-Forest Junction)District 03
Ott, Jim (R-Mequon)District 23
Petersen, Kevin (R-Waupaca)District 40
Petryk, Warren (R-Eleva)District 93
Pope, Sondy (D-Cross Plains)District 80
Quinn, Romaine (R-Rice Lake)District 75
Riemer, Daniel (D-Milwaukee)District 07
Ripp, Keith (R-Lodi)District 42
Rodriguez, Jessie (R-Franklin)District 21
Rohrkaste, Mike (R-Neenah)District 55
Sanfelippo, Joe (R-West Allis)District 15
Sargent, Melissa (D-Madison)District 48
Schraa, Michael (R-Oshkosh)District 53
Shankland, Katrina (D-Stevens Point)District 71
Sinicki, Christine (D-Milwaukee)District 20
Spiros, John (R-Marshfield)District 86
Spreitzer, Mark (D-Beloit)District 45
Steffen, David (R-Howard)District 04
Steineke, Jim (R-Kaukauna)District 05
Stuck, Amanda (D-Appleton)District 57
Subeck , Lisa (D-Madison)District 78
Swearingen, Rob (R-Rhinelander)District 34
Tauchen, Gary (R-Bonduel)District 06
Taylor, Chris (D-Madison)District 76
Thiesfeldt, Jeremy (R-Fond du Lac)District 52
Tittl, Paul (R-Manitowoc)District 25
Tranel, Travis (R-Cuba City)District 49
Vander Meer, Nancy (R-Tomah)District 70
Vorpagel, Tyler (R-Plymouth)District 27
Vos, Robin (R-Burlington)District 63
Wachs, Dana (D-Eau Claire)District 91
Weatherston, Tom (R-Racine)District 62
Young, Leon (D-Milwaukee)District 16
Zamarripa, JoCasta (D-Milwaukee)District 08
Zepnick, Josh (D-Milwaukee)District 09